C55 SM 2018

BBSS - Båstad - 27-29 juli

Results are final as of 15:27 on July 29, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 1, To count: 11, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Segelnr Rorsman Besättning Klubb R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st SWE 32 Oscar Johansson Hugo Johansson Skanörs BK 7 (17) 6 1 6 1 1 3 4 11 6 1 64 47
2nd SWE 290 Magnus Sjögren Ebba Sjögren Värmdö JS 1 (22) 3 4 2 2 8 14 5 4 4 2 71 49
3rd SWE 254 Tomas Hurtig Fredrik Boberg Alingsås SS 10 4 (24 BFD) 7 5 3 17 6 1 1 1 3 82 58
4th SWE 295 Håkan Rydlöv Christer Flygare Malmö SS 2 3 2 5 1 (10) 3 10 8 9 5 10 68 58
5th SWE 258 David Nordholm Olle Nordholm Hjuviks BK (15) 11 1 9 11 6 4 1 9 5 2 6 80 65
6th SWE 492 August Isacsson Per Isacsson Dalarö BK (17) 14 17 8 3 5 11 2 2 8 3 8 98 81
7th SWE 433 Mikael Gelin Charlotte Bornudd-Gelin Uppsala SS 6 10 (24 BFD) 2 16 14 7 4 3 2 8 12 108 84
8th SWE 291 Jacob Reuterskiöld Ebba Hofvander / Douglas Dahlin MSS / LerSS 3 8 (24 BFD) 11 8 4 5 5 14 7 11 13 113 89
9th SWE 64 Arvid Bjelkedal August Vigild-Nilsson / Elliot Steffensson Skanörs BK (21) 7 4 15 7 7 6 12 15 12 14 7 127 106
10th SWE 162 Peter Berg Magnus Lindquist Långedrags SS (19) 5 15 12 13 13 2 8 6 6 10 17 126 107
11th SWE 465 Johan Bärring Folke Ahlström Hjuviks BK 4 15 5 (24 DNF) 24 DNF 8 12 13 10 15 9 5 144 120
12th SWE 199 Anna Drougge Lotta Yrlid Dalarö BK 18 6 7 6 19 21 (22) 16 16 3 13 4 151 129
13th SWE 452 Rikard Isaksson Lena Nilsson Luleå SS 14 2 (24 BFD) 10 12 22 9 18 7 10 7 24 DNS 159 135
14th SWE 166 Lars Ericson Göran Sieberg Jönköpings SS 13 18 11 16 10 11 (19) 7 12 13 16 16 162 143
15th SWE 367 Björn Yrlid Fredrik Kilian Dalarö BK 20 13 9 18 14 9 10 (24 DNF) 11 14 18 15 175 151
16th SWE 7866 Lars Gradén Andrea Gradén Värmdö JS 16 9 13 3 18 15 20 17 (22) 18 20 11 182 160
17th SWE 393 Tora Hansson LIsa Ihre / Johan Forstadius Värmdö JS 9 21 16 13 9 (23) 15 9 18 20 21 19 193 170
18th SWE 475 Thomas Wrande Claes Nordenson Dalarö BK 5 19 14 20 15 18 16 (21) 19 16 15 14 192 171
19th SWE 195 Thomas Backhausen Jörgen Preuss Halmstads SS 22 12 8 14 17 19 (23) 20 21 17 12 9 194 171
20th SWE 88 Oscar Engström Hugo Westberg Lerums SS 11 1 (24 BFD) 19 21 16 14 11 20 24 DNF 24 DNS 24 DNS 209 185
21st SWE 392 Filip Forsby Marit Annink Värmdö JS 8 23 12 17 4 20 13 (24 DNF) 24 DNS 24 DNS 24 DNS 24 DNS 217 193
22nd SWE 517 Rikard Bensryd Tore Larsson Stenungs SS (23) 16 10 21 22 17 21 15 17 21 17 18 218 195
23rd SWE 434 Anders Kuikka Ann Kuikka Kullaviks KKK 12 20 (24 BFD) 22 20 12 18 19 13 19 19 24 DSQ 222 198



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com