H-båt SM 2017

Båstad, Sweden

Results are provisional as of 19:07 on August 5, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat Sailno Boat HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st SWE 591 Trulle Henrik Edman Peder Edman / Bent Pedersen / Reimina Hansson Malmö SS (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2nd SWE 562   Uno Gren Tord Svensson / Stefan Gren Malmö SS 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 (7.0) 23.0 16.0
3rd SWE 609 Garbo Bengt Ramne Martin Larsson / Malte Larsson GKSS (6.0) 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 23.0 17.0
4th SWE 551 Johanna Stefan Jaenson Dennis Josefsson / Robin Selander StSS 3.0 5.0 2.0 3.0 (15.0) 11.0 39.0 24.0
5th SWE 602 Rödluvan Kennedy Karlsson Stina Cederhag / Anna-Karin Bergman /Jakob Ekenberg ÄSSS 5.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 (20.0 OCS) 3.0 44.0 24.0
6th SWE 601   Jörgen Jörstad Magnus Engdahl / Oscar Häger SBHS 4.0 7.0 5.0 (11.0) 5.0 9.0 41.0 30.0
7th SWE 610 Emma Gunnar Sedén Eric Sedén / Pär Fagberg GKSS 8.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 (12.0) 54.0 42.0
8th SWE 552 The Silent Wife Paul Kron Alexander Kron / Jonas Palmkvist Malmö SS 9.0 6.0 7.0 (14.0) 11.0 13.0 60.0 46.0
9th SWE 533 Team Björnligan Björn Olsson Peter Bårmann / Pontus Edlund Malmö SS 7.0 11.0 10.0 (15.0) 10.0 8.0 61.0 46.0
10th SWE 599 Capisci Robert Nifelt Per Damsby / Erik Blomquist MSS 10.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 (14.0) 12.0 SCP 60.0 46.0
11th SWE 612   Lars Bergenzaun Sebastian Bergenzaun / Christoffer Bergenzaun / Johan Bergenzaun Malmö SS (20.0 DNF) 20.0 DNS 20.0 DNS 2.0 4.0 2.0 68.0 48.0
12th SWE 607 Taifun Kjell Larsson Henrik Holmstedt / Ulf Tjernberg SOMSS (14.0) 10.0 11.0 10.0 6.0 14.0 65.0 51.0
13th SWE 579 Hedvig Torgil Falck Rickard Werner / Fredrik Larsson MSS 12.0 (14.0) 12.0 12.0 12.0 5.0 67.0 53.0
14th SWE 592 Koklolarora Bo Lindsjö Johan Lindsjö / Petter Naef / Jesper Wirdén MSS (20.0 DNF) 20.0 DNS 20.0 DNS 6.0 13.0 10.0 89.0 69.0
15th SWE 565 Madonna Kristian Ek Kjell Paulson / Richard Gradin KSSS 11.0 13.0 14.0 13.0 (20.0 OCS) 18.0 89.0 69.0
16th SWE 541   Fredrik Kullenberg Henrik Stålheim / Thomas Johansson Vänersborgs SS 13.0 15.0 13.0 19.0 (20.0 DNF) 16.0 96.0 76.0
17th SWE 577 Biopower Per Gustafsson Arne Wolgast / Martin Tommysson VäSS (20.0 DNF) 16.0 20.0 DNF 18.0 8.0 15.0 97.0 77.0
18th SWE 570 Hodja Lars Hammar Karl Hammar / Tommy Nielsen / Henrik Adolfsson Tjörns SS 15.0 12.0 15.0 16.0 (20.0 DNC) 19.0 97.0 77.0
19th SWE 615 St Kilda Oscar Rosander Jakob Johansson / Kjell Johansson Motala SK (20.0 DNF) 20.0 DNS 16.0 17.0 9.0 17.0 99.0 79.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com