Semifinal 1

PlaceringLagBesättningKlubb
1Berntsson Sailing TeamDaniel Wallberg / Johan Bäckman / Martin BerntssonGKSS
2Laser MasterNiklas Edler / Mathias Hermansson / Mikael BjörndalKSSS
3Melges 24Jonas Berntsson / Svante Arvidsson / Kenny BergqvistStenungsunds SS
4H-båtHenrik Edman / Peder Edman / Jacob JacobssonMalmö SS
5OK-jolleThomas Hansson-Mild / Anders Dahlsjö / Tomas BergSS Kaparen
6A22Roffe-Plåt Erixon / Ulf Myrin / Magnus GustafssonVisby SS
7StarbåtPhilip Carlsson / Benjamin Peterson / Calle Jr JohanssonLerkils BS
8Laser Standard JrAlbin Gipperth / Henrik Eriksson / Philip ClaessonMarstrands SS

Semifinal 2

PlaceringLagBesättningKlubb
1CB66Carl P Sylvan / Otto Hamel / Håkan AbeniusGKSS
2Match Racing UngdomHampus Appelgren / Tomas Westerbrand / Patrik SturessonKSSS
3Youth Americas CupCharlie Ekberg / Niclas Düring / Sofie DüringKSSS
4E-jolle KilleOscar Bengtson / Fredrik Gärdhagen / Gustav LarssonRådasjöns SS
5Tim ShuwalowTim Shuwalow / Henrik Grape / Tim DanielssonKSSS
6TrissjolleMagnus Sjögren / Björn Sandberg / Mikael MogeVärmdö JS
7ORCIPatrik Forsgren / Johan Gnosspelius / Joakim HoppeKSSS
8DrakeMartin Pålsson / Göran Alm / Klaes MattssonGKSS

Andra chansen

PlaceringLagBesättningKlubb
1ORCIPatrik Forsgren / Johan Gnosspelius / Joakim HoppeKSSS
2OK-jolleThomas Hansson-Mild / Anders Dahlsjö / Tomas BergSS Kaparen
3E-jolle KilleOscar Bengtson / Fredrik Gärdhagen / Gustav LarssonRådasjöns SS
4Tim ShuwalowTim Shuwalow / Henrik Grape / Tim DanielssonKSSS
5H-båtHenrik Edman / Peder Edman / Jacob JacobssonMalmö SS
6A22Roffe-Plåt Erixon / Ulf Myrin / Magnus GustafssonVisby SS
7StarbåtPhilip Carlsson / Benjamin Peterson / Calle Jr JohanssonLerkils BS
8TrissjolleMagnus Sjögren / Björn Sandberg / Mikael MogeVärmdö JS

Final

PlaceringLagBesättningKlubb
1Laser MasterNiklas Edler / Mathias Hermansson / Mikael BjörndalKSSS
2OK-jolleThomas Hansson-Mild / Anders Dahlsjö / Tomas BergSS Kaparen
3Berntsson Sailing TeamDaniel Wallberg / Johan Bäckman / Martin BerntssonGKSS
4ORCIPatrik Forsgren / Johan Gnosspelius / Joakim HoppeKSSS
5Melges 24Jonas Berntsson / Svante Arvidsson / Kenny BergqvistStenungsunds SS
6CB66Carl P Sylvan / Otto Hamel / Håkan AbeniusGKSS
7Youth Americas CupCharlie Ekberg / Niclas Düring / Sofie DüringKSSS
8Match Racing UngdomHampus Appelgren / Tomas Westerbrand / Patrik SturessonKSSS