Startlista vid Mästarnas Mästare

KlassRorsmanBesättning 1Besättning 2Besättning 3Klubb
606Staffan EkHåkan EkHerman Kilsäter Karlshamns SS
2.4mRStellan BerlinTore LewanderOlof Detlefsen KSSS
29erJames OlssonHannes WestbergLukas Bergman GKSS
49er FXJulia GrossCecilia JonsonTom Gross KSSS/GKSS
A22Roffe-Plåt ErixonUlf MyrinMagnus Gustafsson Visby SS
Berntsson Sailing TeamDaniel WallbergJohan BäckmanMartin Berntsson GKSS
C55Fredrik KarlssonAnna Helena KarlssonNiklas KarlssonChristine KarlssonDjursholms SK
CB66Carl P SylvanOtto HamelHåkan Abenius GKSS
DrakeMartin PålssonGöran AlmKlaes Mattsson GKSS
E-jolle KilleOscar BengtsonFredrik GärdhagenGustav Larsson Rådasjöns SS
E-jolle TjejJohanna BergqvistGöran BobeckMarcus Bergqvist Hjuviks BK
E-jolle ÖppenCarl FermAxel GermundssonMartin Castenfors Rörviks SS
ExpressRonny GustavssonViktor Planting BerglooCalle Hane Lidingö SS
H-BåtHenrik EdmanPeder EdmanJacob Jacobsson Malmö SS
Ida & RasmusIda SvenssonRasmus RosengrenHugo Svensson KSSS
IF-båtPontus RosbergAnita RosbergTomas Norberg Upsala SS
J80Mikael LindqvistIngemar SundstedtConny Kjellberg KSSS
Josefin OlssonJosefin OlssonKajsa SundklevStefan Eriksson SWE Sailing Team
Kona OneAndrea HolmBjörn HolmMåns HultmanJohan SetterbergKSSS
Laser MasterNiklas EdlerMathias HermanssonMikael Björndal KSSS
Laser Radial KilleMarcus MagnussonVictor AbeniusSimon Lundmark Nääs YC
Laser Radial TjejLovisa KarlssonJulia CarlssonKlara Wester Hjuviks BK
Laser StandardAnders KarlssonClaes TörnstenNils Åkervall GKSS
Laser Standard JrAlbin GipperthHenrik ErikssonPhilip Claesson Marstrands SS
M30Henrik JanmarkEva JanmarkCalle Janmark Stockholms SK
Match Racing UngdomHampus AppelgrenTomas WesterbrandPatrik Sturesson KSSS
Melges 24Jonas BerntssonSvante ArvidssonKenny Bergqvist Stenungsunds SS
NeptunkryssareOskar RöösMats RimmöGustav Holst Ekolns SK
OK-jolleThomas Hansson-MildAnders DahlsjöTomas Berg SS Kaparen
Optimist TjejIsabelle BergqvistSten BergqvistThomas Moss Hjuviks BK
ORCIPatrik ForsgrenJohan GnosspeliusJoakim Hoppe KSSS
RS FevaLinus BerglundElias AnderssonGustav TheanderJessica LundgrenStorsjöns SS
RS Feva JrLinn DadellTuva SandquistRebecca NetzlerJonas PollakStorsjöns SS
SnipePatrik JönssonFilip KruslockHenrik Huss Motala SS
StarbåtPhilip CarlssonBenjamin PetersonCalle Jr Johansson Lerkils BS
Tim ShuwalowTim ShuwalowHenrik GrapeTim Danielsson KSSS
TrissjolleMagnus SjögrenBjörn SandbergMikael Moge Värmdö JS
Youth Americas CupCharlie EkbergNiclas DüringSofie Düring KSSS
Zoom8Simon WeideskogSam StenmanElla von Melen Boo SS